Touchstones of Hope - Supporters

Pages

  • Children's Aid Society
  • Southeast Child & Family Services
  • Animikii Ozoson Child & Family Services
  • Stacey Fayant
  • J.A. Harvey,
  • Melissa Robinson
  • Mike Velthuis kroeze
  • Alice (Greenbird) Shortt (Kettle and Stony Point First Nation)
  • Corinne Abba
  • Leah Abelseth
  • Sylvia Abonyi
  • Deema Abourizk
  • Lynn Acoose (Sakimay First Nations)
  • Wendi Adair
  • Nadia Adam (Children's Studies- York University)
  • Jim Adamchick (Calgary Community Living Society)
  • Barb Adams
  • Bill Adams (CAS of Ottawa)
  • Lyn Adamson (Canadian Voice of Women for Peace)
  • dominique Addey
  • Valerie Adrian
  • Alethia Afanador
  • afcxtd afcxtd
  • jackie Agecoutay (Cowessess First Nation)
  • Timothy Agg
  • June Aguilar
  • Dahleen Ah Chee
  • Mudather Ahmed
  • Tariq Ahsan
  • Pamela Aikman
  • Joni Aitken
  • Katie Akey
  • Roxana Akhbari (York University)
  • Ramona Alaggia
  • Ramona Alaggia (University of Toronto)
  • Rhonda Alain (Woodstock First Nation-Education )
  • Jessica Albert
  • Katrinne Albert (C.A.M.P. )
  • Marielle Albert
  • Nabila Aldobaye (York University - BSW Student)
  • Nicole Alexandruk (MacEwan University)
  • Melinda Alexson
  • annum ali
  • Brittani Ali
  • Farihah Ali (St. Michael)
  • Annick Allard decarie
  • Anthony Allary (Yorkton Tribal Council Child and Family Services)
  • Aggie Allen
  • Sean Allen
  • Laura Allison (Nicola Valley Institute of Technology)
  • Martha L Allman
  • Amy Allore
  • Laura Alper
  • vernon altiman
  • Lorena Alvarez
  • Zainab Amadahy
  • Maria Amesley
  • Anahita Aminian
  • Amy Anapolsky
  • Jaqueline Anaquod
  • Amie Anderson (University of British Columbia - School of Social Work)
  • Katherine Anderson
  • Kristin Anderson (Anishinaabe Child and Family Services )
  • Patricia Anderson
  • Shirley Anderson (Adams Lake Indian Band)
  • Marcia Anderson DeCoteau (University of Manitoba)
  • Fontaine Andre (The Children's Aid Society of Ottawa)
  • Michael Andrew
  • Eleanor Anglin
  • Michael Anhorn
  • Bernadette Anne (Lester B. Pearson Catholic High School)
  • Janine Annett (A Walk For A Wish)
  • Rita Anthony
  • Roni Antoine (school district 74)
  • Kinosao Sipi Minisowin Agency
  • Gwen Apetagon (Kinosao Sipi Minisowin Agency)
  • Shaun Applebaum
  • dylan apps
  • Joyce Arcand
  • Kori-Leigh Arcand
  • Lynda Archer (author / clinical psychologist)
  • Tania Ardley
  • Nicholas Argentina
  • Rene Ariens
  • Carly Armstrong
  • Valerie Armstrong
  • Heather Arner
  • José Arriola (UQAM)
  • Sharon Arthur
  • Helene Arts
  • Mary Arul
  • Sarah Assinewe
  • Gail Assiniwe
  • Gail Assiniwe (Kina Gbezhgomi Child and Family Services)
  • Madeliene Assiniwe

Pages